Préparation magistrale

    Liste réalisée le
    Pour (nom)
    E-mail
    Téléphone
    Adresse





    Liste des substances

    OLIGO-ÉLÉMENTS

    Déanol orotate
    Calcium orotate
    Calcium AEP
    Chrome orotate
    Cuivre orotate
    Fer orotate
    Lithium orotate
    Manganèse orotate
    Magnésium orotate
    Magnésium glycérophosphate
    Potassium orotate
    Zinc orotate

    MINÉRAUX

    Aluminium
    Argent
    Baryum
    Bismuth
    Bore
    Cobalt
    Fluor
    Iode
    Molybdène
    Nickel
    Phosphore
    Or
    Platine
    Sélénium
    Soufre
    Strontium
    Uranium
    Vanadium

    VITAMINES

    Vitamine A
    Bêtacarotène
    Vitamine B1
    Vitamine B2
    Vitamine B3 (niacine):
    Vitamine B3 (niacinamide=PP)
    Vitamine B5
    Vitamine B6
    Vitamine B8
    Vitamine B9
    Vitamine B12
    Vitamine C
    Choline
    lnositol
    PABA
    Vitamine E (aTocophérol)
    Vitamine E (yTocophérol)
    Vitamine D2
    Vitamine D3
    Vitamine K1
    Vitamine K2

    ACIDES AMINÉS

    Alanine
    Arginine
    Asparagine
    Carnitine
    Acetyl-L-carnitine
    Citrulline
    Cystéine
    N-acétylcysteine
    GABA
    Glutamine
    Glycine
    Histidine
    Hydroxyproline
    lsoleucine
    Leucine
    Lysine
    Méthionine
    S-Adénosyl-Méthionine
    Ornithine
    Phénylalanine
    Proline
    Sérine
    Taurine
    Thréonine
    5 HTP
    Tyrosine
    Acétyl-L-Tyrosine
    Valine

    ENZYMES ET AUTRES

    DHEA
    Mélatonine
    Androsténédione
    Prégnénolone
    Astaxanthine
    Lutéine
    Lycopène
    Zéaxanthine
    Acide linoléique conjugué
    Acide hydroxycitrique
    Bromélaïne
    Papaïne
    Amylase
    Lipase
    Cellulase
    Pepsine
    Trypsine
    Poudre de pancréas
    Complexe enzymes n°1 SLGR *(1)
    Complexe enzymes n°2 VA *(2)
    Capsaïcine
    Gamma-orysanol
    Pycnogénol
    Extrait pépin de raisin
    Co Q10
    Sulfate de chondroïtine
    Sulfate de glucosamine
    Acide lipoïque
    DMAE
    Bétaïne
    SOD
    DMG
    NADH
    Resvératrol
    Carnosine
    Phosphatidylcholine
    Phosphatidylsérine
    Glycérophosphocoline
    Huperzine A
    Sphingosine
    Sphingomyéline
    Quercétine
    Bioflavonoïdes
    Octacosanol
    Monolaurate de glycérol
    Glutathion
    Concombre de mer
    Rutine
    Policosanol
    MSM
    Levure de riz rouge
    Chitosan
    Silymarine
    ES Eau de mer

    OPOTHÉRAPIE

    ES surrénales
    ES reins
    ES gonades femelles
    ES gonades mâles
    ES thyroïde
    ES hypophyse
    ES épiphyse
    ES rate
    ES thymus
    ES foie
    ES estomac
    ES intestin grêle
    ES colon
    ES cerveau

    EXTRAITS SECS

    Acérola
    Achillé Millefeuille
    Actée à grappe noire
    Aigremoine
    Ail
    AIoès Arborescent
    Alchémille (parties aériennes)
    Alfalfa (part. aériennes)
    Algues
    Ananas
    Angélique (racines)
    Arbouses fruits
    Argousier fruits
    Armoise
    Artichaud (feuilles)
    Ashwagandha (racine)
    Astragale (racine)
    Aubépine (som. fleuries)
    Aunée
    Avoine (graines)
    Ballote
    Bambou Tabashir (Bambousa arundinacea)
    Bardane (racines)
    Basilic
    Basilic sacré
    Boldo
    Bouillon blanc
    Bouleau pubescens (feuilles)
    Bouleau verruqueux
    Bourgeon de pin
    Bourse à pasteur
    Bruyère
    Buchu
    Bugrane
    Busserole (feuilles)
    Camomille "grande"(part.aér.fleuries)
    Canneberge (fruits)
    Cannelle (écorce)
    Caralluma (part. aériennes)
    Carvi
    Cassis (feuilles)
    Centella Asiatica
    Chardon Marie (fruits)
    Chélidoine "grande"
    Chêne
    Chicorée
    Chiendent
    Chrysanthellum Ameri. (part.aér.)
    Chrysanthemum Parthenium
    Clou de Girofle (bouton floral)
    Coleus Forskohlii
    Commiphora Mukul
    Coquelicot (pétale)
    Coquelicot (racine)
    Coriandre
    Cornouillé Sanguin
    Cumin
    Curcuma (rhizomes)
    Cyprès (noix)
    Desmodium (part. aériennes)
    Echinaceae (racines)
    Eleuthérocoque
    Encens (boswellia serrata résine)
    Ephédra
    Epilobe
    Eschscholtzia (part.aér. fleuries)
    Eucalyptus
    Eupatoire
    Fenouil
    Fénugrec
    Fragon (racines et rhizome)
    Framboisier (feuilles)
    Frêne
    Fucus
    Fumeterre (part.aér. fleuries)
    Galanga (rhizome)
    Galéopsis segetum
    Garcinia Cambodgia
    Gattilier (fruits)
    Gentiane (racines)
    Gingembre (rhizome)
    Ginkgo Biloba (feuilles)
    Ginseng coréen (racines)
    Ginseng de Sibérie (racines)
    Gomphrena racine/fleur
    Griffe de Chat (racines)
    Griffonia (graines)
    Guarana (graines)
    Gui
    Guimauve
    Gymnema Sylvestris
    Hamamélis (feuilles)
    Harpagophytum
    Hibiscus
    Honey bush tea
    Houblon (inflorescences femelles)
    Hysope
    Kava
    Kola
    Kudzu
    Laitue Vireuse
    Laminaire
    Lapacho
    Lavande
    Ligustrum lucidum
    Livèche
    Lotier Corniculé
    Lotus (racines)
    Lycope
    Maca
    Maïs (stigmates)
    Maïtaké
    Marjolaine (sommités fleuries)
    Maron d'Inde (graines)
    Marube blanc
    Maté
    Matricaire
    Mauve
    Mélilot (sommités fleuries)
    Mélisse (part. aériennes)
    Millepertuis (som. fleuries)
    Mucuna (graines)
    Muirapuama
    Myrtille
    Nigelle
    Noisetier (feuilles)
    Noni
    Noyer (feuilles)
    Oignon
    Olivier (feuilles)
    Oranger (feuille-fleur-fruit)
    Orge
    Origan
    Orthosiphon (feuilles)
    Orties (part. aériennes)
    Orties (racines)
    Palmier Nain (serenoa repens)
    Panax Ginseng
    Papaye
    Passiflore (part. aériennes)
    Pensée Sauvage (part.aér.fle.)
    Pervenche de Madagascar (racines)
    Petite Pervenche
    Pfaffia Paniculata
    Pfaffia Stenophylla
    Piloselle (plante entière)
    Pimprenelle
    Pin Sylvestre (bourgeons)
    Pissenlit (racines)
    Plantain Lancéolé (feuilles)
    Poivre noir (graines)
    Prêle (part.aériennes)
    Prunier d'Afrique (pygeum africanum)
    Radis Noir (racines)
    Réglisse (racines)
    Reine des Prés (som.fleuries)
    Reishi
    Rhodiole (racines)
    Roïboos
    Romarin (feuilles)
    Ruta graveolens
    Salsepareille
    Sariette (prudence si HTA)
    Sauge (part.aér.)
    Saule blanc (Salix alba- écorces)
    Schisandra (10j/mois)
    Scrofulaire (part. aériennes)
    Séné
    Shiitake
    Soja
    Souci
    Sureau (baies)
    Thé vert
    Thym Vulg. (som.fleuries)
    Tilleul (Aubier)
    Tilleul (inflorescence)
    Trèfle rouge
    Tribulus (part.aériennes)
    Tribulus terrestre
    Tussilage
    Ulmaire
    Valériane (racines)
    Vergerette de Canada
    Verveine citronelle (aloysia citriodora)
    Verveine officinale (verbena off.)
    Vigne rouge (feuilles)
    Viorne
    Withania somnifera
    Yam lgname